далі >>

<< назад


 

А - Г

А

  1. Авраменко Олег Євгенович (1967)
  2. Адамов Григорій Борисович (Григорій Борисович Гіббс) (1886-1945)
  3. Азаров Всеволод Борисович (1913-1990)
  4. Анастасевич Василь Григорович (1775-1845)
  5. Анастасьєв Анатолій Миколайович (1940)
  6. Андруцакі Валентина Сергіївна (1953)
  7. Аркас Микола Миколайович (1853-1909)
  8. Асадов Едуард Аркадійович (1923-2004)
  9. Афанасьєв-Чужбинський Олександр Степанович (1816-1875)
  10. Ахшарумов Дмитро Дмитрович (1823-1910)

Б

  1. Багрицький Едуард Георгійович (Дзюбін) (1895-1934)
  2. Бажан Микола Платонович (1904-1983)
  3. Баласогло Олександр Пантелеймонович (1813-1893)
  4. Баруздін Сергій Олексійович (1926-1991)
  5. Бахута Анатолій Павлович (1939-1990)
  6. Баш Яків Васильович (1908-1986)
  7. Баширов Гумер Баширович (1901-1999)
  8. Бердник, Олесь (Бердник Олександр Павлович) (1927-2003)
  9. Бережко-Камінська Юлія Миколаївна (1982)
  10. Бєдний, Дем'ян (Придворов Юхим Олексійович) (1883-1945)
  11. Бєлінський Віссаріон Григорович (1811-1848)
  12. Бєляєва Олена Юріївна (1972)
  13. Білецький Фелікс Мар'янович (1927-1994)
  14. Білль-Білоцерковський Володимир Наумович (1884-1970)
  15. Білоконь Никифор Григорович (1909-1975)
  16. Бобенко (Бібик) Андрій Михайлович (1854-1920)
  17. Бобров Семен Сергійович (1763-1810)
  18. Божко Сава Захарович (1901-1947)
  19. Бойченко Валерій Петрович (1941)
  20. Болгарин Ігор Якович (1929)
  21. Бондарева Олена Евгенівна (1965)
  22. Бондарчук Леонід Васильович (1947)
  23. Бонді Сергій Михайлович (1891-1983)
  24. Борзенко Григорій Григорович (1956)
  25. Борщак Ілько Львович (1892–1957)
  26. Боянжу Марк Оз'ясович (1929-1995)
  27. Братан Микола Іванович (1935)
  28. Бріф Костянтин (1971)
  29. Бріф Михайло (1947)
  30. Бровченко Володимир Якович (1931)
  31. Будяк (Покос) Юрій Якович (1879-1943)
  32. Букацель Віктор Сергійович (1946)
  33. Бунін Іван Олексійович (1870 - 1953)
  34. Бурлюк Давид Давидович (1882-1967)
  35. Бурлюк Микола Давидович (1890-1920)
  36. Бутузов Олександр Глібович (1941)

В

  1. Василевська Ванда Львівна (1905-1964)
  2. Василевський Феофан Олександрович (псевдонім - Софрон Круть) (1855-1912)
  3. Василенко Микола Олександрович (1924)
  4. Вершигора Петро Петрович (1905-1963)
  5. Видриган Захар Петрович (1898-1967)
  6. Винниченко Володимир Кирилович (1880-1951)
  7. Вишиваний, Василь (фон Габсбург Вільгельм) (1895-1948)
  8. Вишня, Остап (Губенко Павло Михайлович) (1889-1956)
  9. Вірлич Август Ернесович (1931)
  10. Вірна, Любов (Дубовалова Олександра Костянтинівна) (1939)
  11. Воронько Платон Микитович (1913-1988)
  12. Врищ Надія Семенівна (1934)

Г

  1. Гавриленко Володимир Никифорович (1905-1995)
  2. Гайдай Іван Іванович (1923-2004)
  3. Гайдамака Василь Васильович (1935)
  4. Гаршин Всеволод Михайлович (1855-1888)
  5. Гаухман Володимир Васильович (1939-2006)
  6. Ге Григорій Григорович (1867-1942)
  7. Ге Григорій Миколайович (псевдонім - Григір Лядава) (1830-1911)
  8. Ге Іван Миколайович (псевдонім - Бертольді) (1852-1893)
  9. Гельфанд Олена Юхимівна (1949)
  10. Гельфандбейн Григорій Михайлович (1908-1993)
  11. Гербова Анна (1945)
  12. Гідаш Антал (1899-1980)
  13. Глотка Ольга (1990)
  14. Гмирьов Олексій Михайлович (1887-1911)
  15. Гнатенко (Плоткіна) Валерія Володимирівна (1953)
  16. Гнєдов Василь Іванович (Василиск Гнєдов) (1890-1978)
  17. Голобородько Юрій Костянтинович (1927-2009)
  18. Голодний Михайло (Епштейн Михайло Семенович) (1903-1949)
  19. Гомон Микола Володимирович (1942)
  20. Гончар Олесь (Олександр Терентійович) (1918-1995)
  21. Горбатов Борис Леонтійович (1908-1954)
  22. Горький Максим (Пєшков Олексій Максимович) (1868–1936)
  23. Гребенюк Галина Петрівна (1930)
  24. Григурко Іван Сергійович (1942-1982)
  25. Грін Олександр (Гриневський Олександр Степанович) (1880-1932)
  26. Грінченко Борис Дмитрович (1863-1910)
  27. Гунько Олександр Петрович (1952)
  28. Гурепко Микола Михайлович (1951)
  29. Гурман Марина (1962)

Ілюстративні матеріали

 

  © Херсонська обласна бібліотека для дітей, 2009